Give an Independent a Go

SC Connector Multimode OM3 Fibrecat

SC Connector Multimode OM3 Fibrecat

Code: CON-SC-FCAT-MM3

Description
  • SC Connector 
  • Multimode 
  • OM3 
  • Fibrecat
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.cabac.com.au/shop/media/Pdf/Product/datasheet/0010/con-sc-fcat-mm3.pdf



Back to products