Give an Independent a Go

SC-LC Duplex OS2 1m

SC-LC Duplex OS2 1m

Code: DSCLC1M-SM

Description
  • SC-LC 
  • Duplex 
  • OS2
  • 1m 
  • Patch Lead
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.cabac.com.au/shop/media/Pdf/Product/datasheet/0010/dsclc1m-sm.pdf



Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.commscope.com/catalog/bns/pdf/part/63760/6499_1_028-02_300001762881.pdf

Back to products