Give an Independent a Go
Give an Independent a Go
SC-SC Duplex OM3 2m

SC-SC Duplex OM3 2m

Code: DSCSC2M-MM3

Description
  • SC-SC 
  • Duplex 
  • OM3
  • 2m 
  • Patch Lead
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.cabac.com.au/shop/media/Pdf/Product/datasheet/0010/dscsc2m-mm3.pdf



Back to products