Give an Independent a Go
Give an Independent a Go
SC-LC Duplex S/M

SC-LC Duplex S/M

Code: 1966320-X

Description
  • Fibre Optic Patch Cord
  • LC-SC duplex
  • Singlemode 
  • OS2
  • 2.0mm LSZH
  • Yellow
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.commscope.com/catalog/enterprise/pdf/part/63503/1966320-1.pdf


Back to products