Give an Independent a Go

SC-SC Duplex OM3

SC-SC Duplex OM3

Code: 1966388-X

Description
  • Fibre Optic Patch Cord
  • SC-SC duplex
  • Multimode 
  • OM3
  • 2.0mm LSZH
  • Aqua
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.commscope.com/catalog/enterprise/pdf/part/63529/1966388-1.pdf


Back to products