Give an Independent a Go

Singlemode SC Simplex Coupler

Singlemode SC Simplex Coupler

Code: 6877 2 111-02

Description
  • Fibre Optic Simplex Adaptor
  • SC
  • SM
  • ZI
  • Quantity 12
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.commscope.com/catalog/bns/pdf/part/63863/6877_2_111-02.pdf


Back to products