LC-LC Duplex OS2

LC-LC Duplex OS2

Code: DLCLC2M-SM

Description
  • LC-LC 
  • Duplex 
  • OS2
  • 2m 
  • Patch Lead
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.cabac.com.au/shop/media/Pdf/Product/datasheet/0010/dlclc2m-sm.pdf



Back to products