SC Connector Single Mode FibreCat

SC Connector Single Mode FibreCat

Code: CON-SC-FCAT-SM

Description
  • SC Connector 
  • Single Mode 
  • FibreCat
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Please click on URL below for Product Data Sheet:

http://www.cabac.com.au/shop/media/Pdf/Product/datasheet/0010/con-sc-fcat-sm.pdf



Back to products